Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Jan 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:15am  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament event  (Cancelled) Canton Central vs. TBD @ Bishop Grimes Prep High School 
11:00am  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament event  (Cancelled) Canton Central vs. TBD @ Bishop Grimes Prep High School 
The 2019 DeFrancisco and Falgiatano Law Firm MLK Tournament day 2
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV Tournament event Potsdam Central vs. Morristown Central @ Hermon-Dekalb Central School 
Consolation Game
11:00am  Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Non-League  (Cancelled) Malone Central vs. Alexandria Bay @ Alexandria Bay Ice Rink 
12:25pm  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Non-League  (Postponed) Beekmantown vs. Salmon River Central @ Salmon River Junior/Senior High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament event Immaculate Heart Central vs. Morristown Central @ Hermon-Dekalb Central School 
Consolation Game
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Non-League Carthage vs. Massena Central @ Massena High School 
1:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Non-League Malone Central vs. Thousand Island @ Clayton Recreation Park Arena 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament event Immaculate Heart Central vs. Hermon-DeKalb Central @ Hermon-Dekalb Central School 
Championship game
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Non-League Carthage vs. Massena Central @ Massena High School 
3:15pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Non-League Skaneatles vs. Potsdam Central @ Pine Street Arena 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament event Potsdam Central vs. Hermon-DeKalb Central @ Hermon-Dekalb Central School 
Championship game
4:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Non-League St. Lawrence Central vs. Saranac Lake @ Saranac Lake Civic Center 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here