Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 24, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Edwards-Knox Central vs. Gouverneur Central @ Gouverneur Central School 
3:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Madrid-Waddington Central vs. St. Lawrence Central @ Clarkson University - Snell Field 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Modified League Gouverneur Central vs. Clifton-Fine Central @ Clifton-Fine Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Non-League Indian River vs. Canton Central @ Canton High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League Canton Central vs. Gouverneur Central @ Gouverneur Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified League Canton Central vs. Gouverneur Central @ Gouverneur Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League  (Location Changed) Morristown Central vs. Hammond Central @ Hammond Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League  (Location Changed) Morristown Central vs. Hammond Central @ Hammond Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Hermon-DeKalb Central vs. Heuvelton Central @ Heuvelton Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League Hermon-DeKalb Central vs. Heuvelton Central @ Heuvelton Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Northeastern Clinton Central vs. Malone Central @ Malone Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified League St. Lawrence Central vs. Malone Central @ Malone Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League Salmon River Central vs. Massena Central @ Massena High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified League Salmon River Central vs. Massena Central @ Massena High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Potsdam Central vs. Ogdensburg Free Academy @ Ogdensburg Free Academy 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV League Potsdam Central vs. Ogdensburg Free Academy @ Ogdensburg Free Academy 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Norwood-Norfolk Central vs. Parishville-Hopkinton Central @ Parishville-Hopkinton Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League Norwood-Norfolk Central vs. Parishville-Hopkinton Central @ Parishville-Hopkinton Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified League Ogdensburg Free Academy vs. Potsdam Central @ Potsdam Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified League Ogdensburg Free Academy vs. Potsdam Central @ Potsdam Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Massena Central vs. Salmon River Central @ Salmon River Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV League Massena Central vs. Salmon River Central @ Salmon River Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity League Colton-Pierrepont Central vs. St. Regis Falls Central @ St. Regis Falls Central School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Non-League Lowville vs. Gouverneur Central @ Gouverneur Central School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Non-League Hammond Central vs. Tupper Lake Central @ Potsdam Central School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Edwards-Knox Central vs. Hammond Central @ Gouverneur Central School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Modified League Canton Central vs. Madrid-Waddington Central @ Madrid-Waddington Central High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Modified League Ogdensburg Free Academy vs. Potsdam Central @ Potsdam Central School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Modified League Brushton-Moira Central vs. Tupper Lake Central @ Tupper Lake Middle/Senior High School 
Red Team
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity League Canton Central vs. Madrid-Waddington Central @ Madrid-Waddington Central High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity League Ogdensburg Free Academy vs. Potsdam Central @ Potsdam Central School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity League Brushton-Moira Central vs. Tupper Lake Central @ Tupper Lake Middle/Senior High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here